Barracks 2014 WEB-DL x264 720p 1080p

Posted 06/03/2015 Film


Barracks 2014.720p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD
Barracks 2014.1080p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD
AKA: 살인캠프 (sal-in-kaem-peu)
Genre: Thriller
Release Date: 2015/03/05
Runtime: 98min
Director: Lee Sang-bin
Country: South korea
Language: Korean
Subtitles: No Subtitles

Baek Do-bin, Jeong Si-ah, Kwak Do-won, Kim Seong-oh, Eom Tae-goo

In an old military bus are Myeong-hoon, his girlfriend Yeong-eun, and survival game friends; they are headed to a private camp to experience army life. Myeong-hoon knows there to be a large population of people to be taking part in this but he shocked to find the camp deserted. It turns out they had arrived a day early due to Myeong-hoon's miscalculation. The instructor and his assistant arrange temporary barracks for them to spend the night in. Myeong-hoon and his friends shower, take a walk or drink after dinner. However, as the day darkens, they start disappearing one by one so Myeong-hoon and Yeong-eun starts looking for them. All they find are gruesome bodies of their friends. Myeong-hoon thinks the instructor and his assistant are doing this and manages to escape the camp. The instructor chases after him as he is trying to get on the bus he came in. The two of them hear a horrifying twist from the bus driver. Are the friends dead? Will Myeong-hoon be able to safely leave the camp?


These files can all be downloaded at Usenet.

Barracks.2014.720p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD.mp4
Barracks.2014.1080p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD.mp4

www.oboom.com/SHAYWQJT/Barracks.2014.720p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD.mp4
www.oboom.com/XWPJAF51/Barracks.2014.1080p.WEB-DL.H264-REALHD.mp4

Get 14 Days for free Access to USENET. Free 300 GB Unlimited downloads!